↑ Return to About Us

Board Of Governors

Mr. Bill Maxwell-Chairman
Term ends: 2020
Served on Board since: January 1990

Ms. Lila Floyd – Vice Chairman
Term ends: 2018
Served on Board since: July 2004

Ms. Wilma Jones
Term ends: 2021
Served on Board since: May 2017

Mr. Blake Perkins
Term ends: 2023
Served on Board since: January 2017

Seb A. Spades, M.D.
Term ends: 2021
Served on Board since: July 1994

Ms. Bonita Staudt-Secretary
Term ends: 2019
Served on Board since: January 2010

Mr. William F. Wilcoxson
Term ends: 2024
Served on Board since: June 2015